Total Hours By Month for 2021

Crew Member Total   January   February   March   April    May   June   July   August   September   October   November   December 
Peter Parziale6.06.0
Drew Smith6.06.0
Ingrid Cassady18.06.012.0
Greg Borgeson18.06.06.06.0
Robert Bittner19.56.013.5
Carlyn Taggart27.56.57.014.0
Rolf Henriksson32.56.014.512.0
Barb Thomas55.014.012.06.06.05.06.06.0
Mike Epler75.013.56.012.56.020.05.012.0
Mark Simril80.513.532.021.014.0
Roger Young90.021.013.013.57.020.06.59.0
Anne Russell101.518.012.014.011.06.06.012.56.016.0
Sharon Simmonds139.018.024.06.08.016.028.06.06.017.010.0
Cindy Kimmick147.021.519.020.07.020.012.010.012.025.5
Norm Simmonds193.030.030.018.020.016.034.06.06.06.017.010.0
Don Brusselars221.029.012.018.030.526.551.06.027.017.04.0
Dave Perlmutter260.034.018.019.024.538.558.56.015.018.512.016.0
Barry Dydyk287.532.028.518.026.554.547.025.028.012.016.0
Jerry Mitcham315.032.034.519.026.051.551.040.028.017.016.0
Greg Sweel334.034.539.033.027.051.548.56.017.030.521.525.5
George Sherman373.042.048.026.027.056.542.56.026.024.537.037.5
John Kross422.555.549.038.047.073.548.538.024.523.025.5
Dave Edwards460.558.555.033.047.081.558.56.036.030.529.025.5
Jon Sheldon469.553.561.032.047.075.560.56.043.030.535.025.5
Totals4,151.5537.0474.5368.5384.5683.5579.560.0289.0251.5261.5262.0