Total Hours By Month for 2022

Total Hours for All Volunteers By Month for 2022

Crew Member Total   January   February   March   April    May   June   July   August   September   October   November   December 
Audrey Laubender4.04.0
Bridgette Bagheri5.55.5
Viviana Celaya5.55.5
Solomon Adams5.55.5
Lauren Schneider5.55.5
Kirsten Rosselot10.010.0
Roger Young16.06.06.04.0
Riley Evans17.06.011.0
Robert Bittner18.06.06.06.0
Mike Epler21.06.015.0
Mark Simril24.024.0
Amanda Curtin30.06.012.06.06.0
Dave Perlmutter36.016.016.04.0
Ryan Pavich42.06.06.018.012.0
Barb Thomas52.56.05.027.06.04.54.0
Charles Knowles53.56.012.018.012.05.5
Sharon Simmonds57.018.011.012.012.04.0
Norm Simmonds57.018.011.012.012.04.0
Katie Eikenberry70.511.517.024.018.0
Bryan Loya77.512.024.018.018.05.5
Dorian Curtin80.510.023.012.030.05.5
Anne Russell91.015.518.014.025.06.08.54.0
Barry Dydyk107.018.018.055.04.04.08.0
Cindy Kimmick108.512.017.014.06.029.522.08.0
George Sherman116.518.018.024.024.06.020.56.0
Carlyn Taggart124.512.023.043.010.526.04.06.0
Greg Sweel155.018.024.024.043.017.510.54.08.06.0
Jerry Mitcham160.530.023.020.539.012.010.54.04.017.5
John Kross208.033.535.033.045.012.020.54.08.017.0
Don Brusselars214.524.023.030.055.036.014.526.06.0
Jon Sheldon222.551.052.033.039.012.020.54.011.0
Ruth Feldon238.039.552.024.049.012.020.526.04.011.0
Dave Edwards272.036.041.032.555.036.020.526.08.017.0
Totals2,706.5429.0498.0381.0664.0207.5189.5158.060.0119.5
Total   January   February   March   April    May   June   July   August   September   October   November   December 
3,937.5570.5598.0483.01385.0368.0205.5158.072.097.50.00.00.0