Total Hours By Month for 2019

Crew Member Total   January   February   March   April    May   June   July   August   September   October   November   December 
John Reyes9.06.03.0
Maryann Thomas18.06.06.06.0
Mark Simril19.06.013.0
Mike Epler23.06.06.011.0
Robert Bittner30.012.012.06.0
Ingrid Cassady40.012.014.06.08.0
Sharon Simmonds75.08.06.020.023.018.0
Anne Russell111.58.014.010.035.06.013.52.011.012.0
Dave Perlmutter115.018.011.06.015.031.018.010.06.0
Bill Dinino115.512.020.022.031.518.012.0
Don Brusselars124.06.013.016.016.019.020.02.020.06.06.0
Jon Sheldon133.06.06.06.024.09.06.022.036.018.0
Barb Thomas134.514.022.049.06.013.52.010.012.06.0
Norm Simmonds154.020.05.06.018.032.06.020.029.018.0
Greg Sweel203.521.014.522.027.532.025.52.021.024.014.0
Barry Dydyk238.026.025.022.047.020.031.53.52.020.035.06.0
John Kross247.526.014.032.036.528.032.06.014.023.018.018.0
Jerry Mitcham284.526.014.032.047.035.041.03.52.031.035.018.0
Dave Edwards287.020.025.032.041.047.032.02.034.036.018.0
George Sherman322.020.023.022.026.025.026.051.042.057.024.06.0
Totals2,684.0235.0224.5268.0374.5304.0341.085.076.0305.0301.0170.0