Total Hours By Month for 2020

Crew Member Total   January   February   March   April    May   June   July   August   September   October   November   December 
Peter Parziale6.06.0
Drew Smith12.06.06.0
Maryann Thomas16.04.06.06.0
Greg Borgeson18.06.06.06.0
Mark Simril19.06.013.0
Mike Epler37.014.06.011.06.0
Robert Bittner42.06.012.012.012.0
Ingrid Cassady64.018.026.06.08.06.0
Bill Dinino115.512.020.022.031.518.012.0
Anne Russell148.510.014.010.035.020.019.56.02.011.021.0
Barb Thomas196.514.026.028.062.012.013.56.02.010.012.011.0
Sharon Simmonds208.026.024.06.08.016.028.012.020.023.033.012.0
Dave Perlmutter234.536.017.06.027.562.052.06.010.06.012.0
Don Brusselars240.535.025.022.028.526.048.06.02.020.06.016.06.0
Norm Simmonds305.050.035.012.08.034.060.012.020.029.033.012.0
Greg Sweel306.529.028.528.027.550.049.56.02.021.024.029.012.0
Jon Sheldon320.024.042.06.020.043.056.015.06.022.036.029.021.0
Barry Dydyk405.558.053.528.055.545.561.53.52.020.035.025.018.0
John Kross408.552.038.038.056.565.056.06.014.023.018.030.012.0
George Sherman449.046.046.028.026.043.044.057.042.057.024.021.015.0
Jerry Mitcham455.558.048.539.055.060.575.03.52.031.035.030.018.0
Dave Edwards487.052.061.038.061.084.066.06.02.034.036.029.018.0
Totals4,494.5558.0516.5335.0502.0592.0661.0145.076.0303.0301.0343.0162.0